WDF Poznań Open ir WDF Greenpoint Masters
Info     Arunas     Monday 29 August 2011 - 21:07:37

WDF Poznań Open
MEN :
1. Radosław Szagański (Pol)
2. Oto Zmelik (Slo)
3. Martin Popelka (Cze)
3. John Newland (UK)

WOMEN:
1. Deta Hedman (UK)
2. Katarina Nagyova (Slo)
3. Aleksandra Grzesik (Pol)
3. Erika Bagdonaviciene (Lit)

Boys:
1. Kevin Knopf (Ger)

WDF Greenpoint Masters
MEN:
1. Milan Dudas (Slo)
2. Patryk Żabka (Pol)
3. Radosław Szagański (Pol)
3. Michal Kocik (Cze)

WOMEN:
1. Deta Hedman (UK)
2. Aleksandra Grzesik (Pol)
3. Veronika Ihasz (Hun)
3. Tatiana Popova (Rus)

Boys:
1. Florian Menzel (Ger)
26.08.2011 - pairs:

LADIES PAIRS:


1 Hedman/Nawrocka (UK/POL)
2 Bruska/Nagyova (CZE/SVK)
3-4 Kubowicz/Rzepka (POL)
3-4 Liiri/Zielińska (FIN/POL)
5-8 Łęga/Walota (POL)
5-8 Grebska/Puncule (LAT)
5-8 Borovkova/Majer (RUS)
5-8 Boniecka/Grzesik (POL)
9-13 Burykina/Popova (RUS)
9-13 Fritz/Słowikowska (GER/POL)
9-13 Gleglu/Kovalevska (LAT)
9-13 Bagdonaviciene/Tragarz (LTU/POL)
9-13 Bauze/Bauze (LAT)


MEN PAIRS:
1 Stróżyk/Żabka (POL)
2 Golly/Ratajski (POL)
3-4 Kocik/Popelka (CZE)
3-4 Fabisiak/Karolak (POL)
5-8 Hanish/Sensenschmidt (GER)
5-8 van Duin/van Heusden (HOL)
5-8 Gleglu/Ievins (LAT)
5-8 Gerritsen/Migchelenbrink (HOL)
9-16 Wężyk/Wojciechowski K. (POL)
9-16 Pauzr/Pesta (CZE/SVK)
9-16 Dudas/Zmelik (SVK)
9-16 Dróżyński/Wiśniewski J. (POL)
9-16 Przybylok/Robak (POL)
9-16 Kobylarz/Kowalski (POL)
9-16 Newland/Wiśniewski M. (UK/POL)
9-16 van Haaren/Vandendriessche (HOL)
17-32 Genkertepe/Kunze (GER)
17-32 Krystyniak/Menzel (POL/GER)
17-32 Kujawski W./Rabadia (POL/UK)
17-32 Kochański/Seredyński (POL)
17-32 Hanaczewski/Rybka (POL)
17-32 Razma/Strēlis (LAT)
17-32 Jankowski/Sobczak (POL)
17-32 Prodnieks/Tomasickis (LAT)
17-32 Kings/Suuronen (SWE/FIN)
17-32 Łęga/Skorupa (POL)
17-32 Schultz/Schultze (GER)
17-32 Kovalevskis/Strelevics (LAT)
17-32 Rochmankowski/Stachowiak (POL)
17-32 Armanovics/Grebskis (LAT)
17-32 Auders/Birznieks (LAT)
17-32 Kijanowski/Żyłka (POL)
33-48 Bauer/Hicks (GER/UK)
33-48 Jenicek/Korda (CZE)
33-48 Korowiec/Piekut (POL)
33-48 Biernacki/Grypczyński (POL)
33-48 Chorbiński/Wasiak (POL)
33-48 Kaźmierczak/Plewka (POL)
33-48 Locmelis/Ziemelis (LAT)
33-48 Gdaniec/Płotka (POL)
33-48 James/Wawrzyniak (UK/POL)
33-48 Bronowicki/Walota (POL)
33-48 Schmidt/Zottmann (GER)
33-48 Horecny/Pivarc (SVK)
33-48 Bonawenturczak/Dobrzyński (POL)
33-48 Karwowski/Traczyk (POL)
33-48 Koziarek/Kubowicz (POL)
33-48 Kasprzyk/Słowikowski (POL)



27.08.2011 - WDF Poznań Open 2011:

BOYS:


1 Kevin KNOPF (GER)
2 Marcin KRYSTYNIAK (POL)
3-4 Florian MENZEL (GER)
3-4 Dmitry VASILYEV (RUS)
5-6 Mateusz WAWRZYNIAK (POL)
5-6 Daniel FABISIAK (POL)
7 Mikołaj MAJCHRZAK (POL)


LADIES:

1 Deta HEDMAN (UK)
2 Katarina NAGYOVÁ (SVK)
3-4 Aleksandra GRZESIK (POL)
3-4 Erika BAGDONAVIČIENĖ (LTU)
5-8 Joanna NAWROCKA (POL)
5-8 Tatiana POPOVA (RUS)
5-8 Renata SŁOWIKOWSKA (POL)
5-8 Jolanta RZEPKA (POL)
9-16 Irina BOROVKOVA (RUS)
9-16 Joanna KUBOWICZ (POL)
9-16 Veronika IHÁSZ (HUN)
9-16 Patrycja OBRUSZKIEWICZ (POL)
9-16 Iveta BRUSKÁ (CZE)
9-16 Daria TRAGARZ (POL)
9-16 Areta KOVALEVSKA (LAT)
9-16 Maret LIIRI (FIN)
17-24 Karolina FARNÁ (CZE)
17-24 Doris FRITZ (GER)
17-24 Olga MAYER (RUS)
17-24 Valeria SHVETC (RUS)
17-24 Zsofia KÖNTÖS (HUN)
17-24 Zofia DOBRZYŃSKA (POL)
17-24 Alisa BURYKINA (RUS)
17-24 Agnieszka ŁĘGA (POL)
25-32 Małgorzata ZIELIŃSKA (POL)
25-32 Katarzyna KUCHARSKA (POL)
25-32 Kristīne BAUZE (LAT)
25-32 Anita PUNCULE (LAT)

25-32 Lenka DRTILOVA (CZE)
25-32 Vita GREBSKA (LAT)
25-32 Iga BOBROWSKA (POL)
25-32 Małgorzata WALOTA (POL)
33-36 Irēna BAUZE (LAT)
33-36 Maija GLEGLU (LAT)

33-36 Renata OLCZAK (POL)
33-36 Anna JĘDRZEJCZAK-ROCHMANKOWSKA (POL)

MEN:

1 Radosław SZAGAŃSKI (POL)
2 Oto ZMELIK (SVK)
3-4 Martin POPELKA (CZE)
3-4 John NEWLAND (UK)
5-8 Maciej WĘŻYK (POL)
5-8 Marcel HAUSOTTER (GER)
5-8 Michal KOČÍK (CZE)
5-8 Jiri JENICEK (CZE)
9-16 Frank KUNZE (GER)
9-16 Benny SENSENSCHMIDT (GER)
9-16 Axel SCHLOICKA (GER)
9-16 Konrad BABULA (POL)
9-16 Yalcin GENKERTEPE (GER)
9-16 Artur PODSADA (POL)
9-16 Bartosz SOBCZYŃSKI (POL)
9-16 Krzysztof RATAJSKI (POL)
17-32 Martin KAPUCIAN (CZE)
17-32 Krzysztof WOJCIECHOWSKI (POL)
17-32 Michał SKORUPA (POL)
17-32 Nauris GLEGLU (LAT)
17-32 Przemysław BOBROWSKI (POL)
17-32 Ioannis SELACHOGLOU (GER)
17-32 Tomasz BOŻEK (POL)
17-32 Pavel DRTIL (CZE)
17-32 Michal ONDO (CZE)
17-32 Arkadiusz NIEKRASZ (POL)
17-32 Robert GAERTNER (POL)
17-32 Lubos PIVARČ (SVK)
17-32 Jakub MITRĘGA (POL)
17-32 Patryk ŻABKA (POL)
17-32 Dawid TARACH (POL)
17-32 Peter VASS (HUN)
33-64 Jerzy KOBYLARZ (POL)
33-64 Jakub WIŚNIEWSKI (POL)
33-64 Tadeusz RYBKA (POL)
33-64 Moritz HANISCH (GER)
33-64 Bogdan FABISIAK (POL)
33-64 Arkadiusz KOWALCZYK (POL)
33-64 Grzegorz KOWALSKI (POL)
33-64 Mariusz GOLLY (POL)
33-64 Madars RAZMA (LAT)
33-64 Janis BIRZNIEKS (LAT)

33-64 Milan DUDÁŠ (SVK)
33-64 Bartosz OBRACAJ (POL)
33-64 Marcin PRZYBYLOK (POL)
33-64 Leszek HOFFMANN (POL)
33-64 Dawid ROBAK (POL)
33-64 Mieczysław HANACZEWSKI (POL)
33-64 Grzegorz BOROWIAK (POL)
33-64 Arkadiusz ADAMCZYK (POL)
33-64 Janis ARMANOVICS (LAT)
33-64 Błażej PRZYBYŁOWICZ (POL)
33-64 Piotr ŁĘGA (POL)
33-64 Aleksander KOSMOWSKI (POL)
33-64 Davy VANDENDRIESSCHE (BEL)
33-64 Marcin KOZIAREK (POL)
33-64 Marek KUBOWICZ (POL)
33-64 Krzysztof STRÓŻYK (POL)
33-64 Dominik WASIAK (POL)
33-64 Tomasz KASPRZYK (POL)
33-64 Guntars GREBSKIS (LAT)
33-64 Karel SEDLÁČEK (CZE)
33-64 Piotr KAROLAK (POL)
33-64 Konrad KRASUSKI (POL)
65-96 Swen SEIFERT (GER)
65-96 Bartosz JONIUK (POL)
65-96 Martijn MIGCHELENBRINK (HOL)
65-96 Jiri PAUZR (CZE)
65-96 Michał PAWŁOWSKI (POL)
65-96 Maciej WIŚNIEWSKI (POL)
65-96 Sebastian RUEDINGER (GER)
65-96 Michael SCHULZ (GER)
65-96 Florian MENZEL (GER)
65-96 Kestas NARAUSKAS (LTU)
65-96 Eryk TUDEK (POL)
65-96 Adam KWIECIEŃ (POL)
65-96 Tomasz BRONOWICKI (POL)
65-96 Rihards TOMASICKIS (LAT)
65-96 Hubert KOCHAŃSKI (POL)
65-96 Paul JAMES (UK)
65-96 József RUCSKA (HUN)
65-96 Maarten GERRITSEN (HOL)
65-96 Andrzej DRÓŻYŃSKI (POL)
65-96 Janis IEVINS (LAT)
65-96 Pavel KORDA (CZE)
65-96 Aigars STRĒLIS (LAT)
65-96 Jarmo SUURONEN (FIN)
65-96 Wolfgang SCHOENBERGER (GER)
65-96 Marek TRACZYK (POL)
65-96 Piotr ROCHMANKOWSKI (POL)
65-96 Martin HOREČNÝ (SVK)
65-96 Patryk LEWIŃSKI (POL)
65-96 Adam KARWOWSKI (POL)
65-96 Maciej CHORBIŃSKI (POL)
65-96 Piotr WOJCIECHOWSKI (POL)
65-96 Ulrich BAUER (GER)
97-128 Richard VAN HEUSDEN (HOL)
97-128 Tomas KYNDL (CZE)
97-128 Rafał BIERNACKI (POL)
97-128 Krzysztof NOWAK (POL)
97-128 Grzegorz MRÓZ (POL)
97-128 Marek POLACH (CZE)
97-128 Łukasz GOŁĘBIOWSKI (POL)
97-128 Daniel KUCHARSKI (POL)
97-128 Andris ZIEMELIS (LAT)
97-128 Rohit RABADIA (UK)
97-128 Marek GRYPCZYŃSKI (POL)
97-128 Michał KOROWIEC (POL)
97-128 Kjell KINGS (SWE)
97-128 Stefan VAN DUIN (HOL)
97-128 Dariusz ŻURAŃSKI (POL)
97-128 Wojciech KUJAWSKI (POL)
97-128 Antoni JURASZ (POL)
97-128 Emil WASIAK (POL)
97-128 Tomasz PIEKUT (POL)
97-128 David HICKS (UK)
97-128 Tomasz SIODŁA (POL)
97-128 Paweł WIOSNA (POL)
97-128 Łukasz KUCHARCZYK (POL)
97-128 Andris PRODNIEKS (LAT)
97-128 Paweł KAMIŃSKI (POL)
97-128 Kris VAN HAAREN (HOL)
97-128 Waldemar MURAWSKI (POL)
97-128 Tomasz ROSZYK (POL)
97-128 Remigiusz RYPIŃSKI (POL)
97-128 Mateusz WAWRZYNIAK (POL)
97-128 Piotr KWIDZIŃSKI (POL)
97-128 Łukasz NAGELSKI (POL)
129-155 Arturs AUDERS (LAT)
129-155 Sebastian DZIECIUKIEWICZ (POL)
129-155 Jörgen BROUWER (HOL)
129-155 Krzysztof BORZĘCKI (POL)
129-155 Armands STRELĒVIČS (LAT)
129-155 Krzysztof KIJANOWSKI (POL)
129-155 Bartosz SŁOWIKOWSKI (POL)
129-155 Andrzej BIAŁECKI (POL)
129-155 Krzysztof GĄSIOROWSKI (POL)
129-155 Alexandr TELEMAKOV (RUS)
129-155 Michał PŁOTKA (POL)
129-155 Ģirts LOČMELIS (LAT)
129-155 Jacek SZCZEPANIAK (POL)
129-155 Paweł GDANIEC (POL)
129-155 Sebastian ZOTTMANN (GER)
129-155 Andreas SCHULTZE (GER)
129-155 Roman TOMCZAK (POL)
129-155 Robert WALOTA (POL)
129-155 Marcin KRYSTYNIAK (POL)
129-155 Klaudiusz STACHOWIAK (POL)
129-155 Piotr DOBRZYŃSKI (POL)
129-155 Dawid RATAJCZAK (POL)
129-155 Kevin KNOPF (GER)
129-155 Oskars KOVALEVSKIS (LAT)
129-155 Mateusz KRASIŃSKI (POL)
129-155 Peter PESTA (SVK)
129-155 Ronald SCHMIDT (GER)



28.08.2011 - WDF Greenpoint Masters 2011

BOYS:


1 Florian MENZEL (Niemcy)
2 Kevin KNOPF (Niemcy)
3-4 Marcin KRYSTYNIAK (Polska)
3-4 Mateusz WAWRZYNIAK (Polska)
5-6 Mikołaj MAJCHRZAK (Polska)
5-6 Dmitry VASILYEV (Rosja)
7-8 Mikołaj KOZUBIŃSKI (Polska)
7-8 Daniel FABISIAK (Polska)
9 Matus Zmelik (Słowacja)

LADIES:

1 Deta HEDMAN (UK)
2 Aleksandra GRZESIK (Polska)
3-4 Veronika IHÁSZ (Węgry)
3-4 Tatiana POPOVA (Rosja)
5-8 Jolanta RZEPKA (Polska)
5-8 Olga MAYER (Rosja)
5-8 Iveta BRUSKÁ (Czechy)
5-8 Maret LIIRI (Finlandia)
9-16 Valeriia SHVETC (Rosja)
9-16 Anita PUNCULE (Łotwa)
9-16 Zsofia KÖNTÖS (Węgry)
9-16 Daria TRAGARZ (Polska)
9-16 Irēna BAUZE (Łotwa)
9-16 Erika BAGDONAVIČIENĖ (Litwa)

9-16 Katarina NAGYOVÁ (Słowacja)
9-16 Kristīne BAUZE (Łotwa)
17-24 Alisa BURYKINA (Rosja)
17-24 Karolina FARNÁ (Czechy)
17-24 Renata SŁOWIKOWSKA (Polska)
17-24 Irina BOROVKOVA (Rosja)
17-24 Agnieszka ŁĘGA (Polska)
17-24 Vita GREBSKA (Łotwa)
17-24 Lenka DRTILOVA (Czechy)
17-24 Małgorzata ZIELIŃSKA (Polska)
25-31 Joanna NAWROCKA (Polska)
25-31 Iga BOBROWSKA (Polska)
25-31 Małgorzata WALOTA (Polska)
25-31 Doris FRITZ (Niemcy)
25-31 Zofia DOBRZYŃSKA (Polska)
25-31 Maija GLEGLU (Łotwa)
25-31 Joanna KUBOWICZ (Polska)

MEN:

1 Milan DUDÁŠ (Słowacja)
2 Patryk ŻABKA (Polska)
3-4 Radosław SZAGAŃSKI (Polska)
3-4 Michal KOČÍK (Czechy)
5-8 Krzysztof WOJCIECHOWSKI (Polska)
5-8 Arkadiusz KOWALCZYK (Polska)
5-8 John NEWLAND (UK)
5-8 Pavel KORDA (Czechy)
9-16 Mariusz GOLLY (Polska)
9-16 Jerzy KOBYLARZ (Polska)
9-16 Maarten GERRITSEN (Holandia)
9-16 Karel SEDLÁČEK (Czechy)
9-16 Aigars STRĒLIS (Łotwa)
9-16 Marcin KOZIAREK (Polska)
9-16 Przemysław BOBROWSKI (Polska)
9-16 Dariusz ŻURAŃSKI (Polska)
17-32 Swen SEIFERT (Niemcy)
17-32 Dawid POSYNIAK (Polska)
17-32 Marek POLACH (Czechy)
17-32 Waldemar MURAWSKI (Polska)
17-32 József RUCSKA (Węgry)
17-32 Piotr ŁĘGA (Polska)
17-32 Artur PODSADA (Polska)
17-32 Tomasz KASPRZYK (Polska)
17-32 Martin KAPUCIAN (Czechy)
17-32 Mateusz KRASIŃSKI (Polska)
17-32 Bogdan FABISIAK (Polska)
17-32 Ulrich BAUER (Niemcy)
17-32 Jakub MITRĘGA (Polska)
17-32 Yalcin GENKERTEPE (Niemcy)
17-32 Leszek HOFFMANN (Polska)
17-32 Krzysztof RATAJSKI (Polska)
33-64 Peter VASS (Węgry)
33-64 Nandor BEZZEG (Węgry)
33-64 Grzegorz KOSIARSKI (Polska)
33-64 Guntars GREBSKIS (Łotwa)
33-64 Paweł KAMIŃSKI (Polska)
33-64 Andreas SCHULTZE (Niemcy)
33-64 Nauris GLEGLU (Łotwa)
33-64 Maciej WĘŻYK (Polska)
33-64 Alexandr TELEMAKOV (Rosja)
33-64 Arkadiusz NIEKRASZ (Polska)
33-64 Maciej WIŚNIEWSKI (Polska)
33-64 Andris PRODNIEKS (Łotwa)
33-64 Dawid ROBAK (Polska)
33-64 Tomasz ROSZYK (Polska)
33-64 Ioannis SELACHOGLOU (Niemcy)
33-64 Rohit RABADIA (UK)
33-64 Konrad KRASUSKI (Polska)
33-64 Martin POPELKA (Czechy)
33-64 Michael SCHULZ (Niemcy)
33-64 Jiri PAUZR (Czechy)
33-64 Piotr ROCHMANKOWSKI (Polska)
33-64 Stefan VAN DUIN (Holandia)
33-64 Madars RAZMA (Łotwa)
33-64 Frank KUNZE (Niemcy)
33-64 Sebastian ZOTTMANN (Niemcy)
33-64 Marcel HAUSOTTER (Niemcy)
33-64 Jiri JENICEK (Czechy)
33-64 Krzysztof STRÓŻYK (Polska)
33-64 Sebastian RUEDINGER (Niemcy)
33-64 Andris ZIEMELIS (Łotwa)
33-64 Bartosz SOBCZYŃSKI (Polska)
33-64 Marek KUBIAK (Polska)
65-96 Peter PESTA (Słowacja)
65-96 Wolfgang SCHOENBERGER (Niemcy)
65-96 Oto ZMELIK (Słowacja)
65-96 Michal ONDO (Czechy)
65-96 Tadeusz RYBKA (Polska)
65-96 Grzegorz GAŁKA (Polska)
65-96 Marek KUBOWICZ (Polska)
65-96 Rafał BIERNACKI (Polska)
65-96 Michał SKORUPA (Polska)
65-96 Paweł GDANIEC (Polska)
65-96 Emil WASIAK (Polska)
65-96 Andrzej DRÓŻYŃSKI (Polska)
65-96 Tomasz BRONOWICKI (Polska)
65-96 Tomasz BOŻEK (Polska)
65-96 Piotr WOJCIECHOWSKI (Polska)
65-96 Klaudiusz STACHOWIAK (Polska)
65-96 Ģirts LOČMELIS (Łotwa)
65-96 Axel SCHLOICKA (Niemcy)
65-96 Lubos PIVARČ (Słowacja)
65-96 Bartosz OBRACAJ (Polska)
65-96 Benny SENSENSCHMIDT (Niemcy)
65-96 Sebastian DZIECIUKIEWICZ (Polska)
65-96 Rihards TOMASICKIS (Łotwa)
65-96 Florian MENZEL (Niemcy)
65-96 Krzysztof BORZĘCKI (Polska)
65-96 Bartosz SŁOWIKOWSKI (Polska)
65-96 Marek TRACZYK (Polska)
65-96 Piotr KAROLAK (Polska)
65-96 Hubert KOCHAŃSKI (Polska)
65-96 Wiesław MAJEWSKI (Polska)
65-96 Bartosz JONIUK (Polska)
65-96 Michał PŁOTKA (Polska)
97-128 Grzegorz MRÓZ (Polska)
97-128 Paul JAMES (UK)
97-128 Janis IEVINS (Łotwa)
97-128 Kris VAN HAAREN (Holandia)
97-128 Janis ARMANOVICS (Łotwa)
97-128 Martijn MIGCHELENBRINK (Holandia)
97-128 Marcin PRZYBYLOK (Polska)
97-128 Moritz HANISCH (Niemcy)
97-128 Eryk TUDEK (Polska)
97-128 Łukasz GOŁĘBIOWSKI (Polska)
97-128 Piotr KWIDZIŃSKI (Polska)
97-128 Michał KOROWIEC (Polska)
97-128 Marek GRYPCZYŃSKI (Polska)
97-128 Konrad BABULA (Polska)
97-128 Luc DE BAERE (Belgia)
97-128 Janis BIRZNIEKS (Łotwa)
97-128 Robert WALOTA (Polska)
97-128 Adam KARWOWSKI (Polska)
97-128 Piotr DOBRZYŃSKI (Polska)
97-128 Paweł WIOSNA (Polska)
97-128 Arkadiusz ADAMCZYK (Polska)
97-128 Maciej CHORBIŃSKI (Polska)
97-128 Krzysztof GĄSIOROWSKI (Polska)
97-128 Pavel DRTIL (Czechy)
97-128 Kevin KNOPF (Niemcy)
97-128 Jakub WIŚNIEWSKI (Polska)
97-128 Mateusz WAWRZYNIAK (Polska)
97-128 Armands STRELĒVIČS (Łotwa)
97-128 Grzegorz KOWALSKI (Polska)
97-128 Krzysztof KIJANOWSKI (Polska)
97-128 Jarmo SUURONEN (Finlandia)
129-135 David HICKS (UK)
129-135 Arturs AUDERS (Łotwa)
129-135 Łukasz KUCHARCZYK (Polska)
129-135 Martin HOREČNÝ (Slowacja)
129-135 Tomas KYNDL (Czechy)
129-135 Kjell KINGS (Szwecja)
129-135 Jacek SZCZEPANIAK (Polska)


Share This:   Facebook MySpace Digg Delicious Reddit Twitter StumbleUpon

Comments 0
Render time: 0.1037 sec, 0.0144 of that for queries.